Skip to content
HomeLiveReplaysNews
Leagues
LFG LFG
HomeLiveReplaysNews

Leagues

LFG
Sign inCreate account

Blox Gridiron League

Season 1 · Sep 27, 2026 – Dec 16, 2026 · 0 followers

OverviewScheduleStandingsPlayoffsStatsTeamsBroadcastersPick'Ems

Projected: seeds lock when the regular season ends

Key

DIFF
Points for minus points against
PTS
Points the league ranks the race by
LiveReplaysNewsStandingsWhat's newPrivacyTermsCommunity guidelines

WatchRSPN is owned and operated by RSPN Media Group LLC and is not affiliated with Roblox Corporation.

LFG

Season 57 · From Oct 15, 2026 · 33 followers

Season
Season 57Current
  • Season 57Current
OverviewScheduleStandingsPlayoffsStatsTeamsBroadcastersPick'Ems

Projected: seeds lock when the regular season ends

Key

DIFF
Points for minus points against
PTS
Points the league ranks the race by

Projected: seeds lock when the regular season ends

PlayoffsTop 8 from D1 or D2

Playoffs: Top 8 from D1 or D2
Seed#TeamWLTDIFFPTS
1Syracuse800+194127
2RushSan Francisco620+124103
3Portland530+34103
4RaptorsUtah440+22100
5New Orleans530+7399
6Baton Rouge530+3199
7Indianapolis720+9495
8EmpireNew York520+1993

Play-in round 2Seeds 9–16 from D1–D3

Play-in round 2: Seeds 9–16 from D1–D3
Seed#TeamWLTDIFFPTS
9Columbus610+12390
10White TigersSeoul520+6389
11Atlanta430+5989
12Newark340+1089
13St. Louis710+9387
14Wilmington610+13186
15

Play-in round 1Seeds 17–32 from any division

Play-in round 1: Seeds 17–32 from any division
Seed#TeamWLTDIFFPTS
17Jackson620+7183
18Minneapolis520+8283
19Cincinnati710+10982
20Tampa430+9382
21Tacoma520+9079
22Long Island520+7779
23Oakland

Key

DIFF
Points for minus points against
PTS
Points the league ranks the race by
Houston
5
1
0
+141
86
16Nashville520+3785
4
3
0
+27
78
24Virginia Beach350-1776
25ChevaliersParis520+4573
26Flagstaff530-4173
27Albuquerque610+11871
28Green Bay330+471
29Philadelphia520+8269
30Cedar Rapids600+4566
31AztecsMexico City340-3666
32Denver340-4765